‹
›
×
Partners
×
Loading…
Loading…
×
Campus Portal
Contact
Staff
Staff Website
Employee Service Portal
Staff Web Portals
Sign In
Translate
Schools
Secondary
Washburn Rural High School
Washburn Rural Middle School
Tallgrass Student Learning Center
Elementary
Auburn Elementary
Farley Elementary
Indian Hills Elementary
Jay Shideler Elementary
Pauline Central Primary
Pauline South Intermediate
Wanamaker Elementary
Early Childhood Education
Calendars & Events
Upcoming Events
Live Events
Calendars
Parents & Students
Campus Portal
Handbooks
Newsletters
Registration
Curriculum
Discounts
Food Service
Health
Technology
Transportation
Student Supports
School Safety
Suicide Awareness
Surveys
Community
Auburn-Washburn Foundation
Community Fliers
Requests for Proposal
Obsolete Items
Logos
Energy Use Guidelines
Facilities
Board of Education
About
Board Member Districts
Calendars & Events
Board Policies
Meeting BoardDocs
Careers
About
District
Contact
Mission
Superintendent
Boundaries
Budget
Documents
Bond Projects
Home
About
Contact
Staff Directory
Staff Directory
Keyword
Location
Auburn-Washburn Public Schools Foundation
Board of Education
District-Wide
Shuler Education Center
Early Childhood Education
Auburn Elementary
Farley Elementary
Indian Hills Elementary
Jay Shideler Elementary
Pauline Central Primary
Pauline South Intermediate
Wanamaker Elementary
Pathways Learning Center
Tallgrass Student Learning Center
Washburn Rural Middle School
Washburn Rural High School
Group
Teacher
SPED Teacher
Other Certified Staff
Paraeducator
Substitute Staff
Administrator/Principal
Secretary/Administrative Staff
Food Service Staff
Technology Staff
Transportation Staff
Custodian
Maintenance Staff
Other Classified Support Staff
43
-
63
of
1,005
Previous
Next
Naoma Barnes
Paraeducator
IH
barnenao@usd437.net
Becky Barngrover
Activity & Field Trip Coordinator
SEC
(785) 339-4064
barngreb@usd437.net
Lei Barraclough
Paraeducator
JS
barraleo@usd437.net
Nathan Bartel
Behavior Technician
WE
bartenat@usd437.net
Natalie Bartlett
Food Service Worker
WRHS
bartlnat@usd437.net
Deborah Bauck
Paraeducator
WRHS
bauckdeb@usd437.net
James Bauck
SPED Teacher
TSLC
(785) 339-4279
bauckjam@usd437.net
Brett Bauer
Executive Director of Business Services
SEC
(785) 339-4040
bauerbre@usd437.net
Justin Bauer
Instructional Support Assistant
WRHS
(785) 339-4145
bauerjus@usd437.net
Tracie Bauer
Social Worker
WRMS
(785) 339-4388
bauertra@usd437.net
Lisa Baumann
Math Teacher
WRHS
(785) 339-4174
baumalis@usd437.net
Laurie Bays
Interventionist
PC
(785) 339-4746
bayslau@usd437.net
Tina Beard
French Teacher
WRHS
WRMS
(785) 339-4189
beardchr@usd437.net
Jill Beardslee
First Grade Teacher
AE
(785) 339-4446
beardjil@usd437.net
Nick Beasley
Communications Teacher
WRHS
(785) 339-4158
beaslnic@usd437.net
DeAnne Beck
Sixth Grade Teacher
JS
(785) 339-4664
beckdea@usd437.net
Julie Beck
Second Grade Teacher
WE
(785) 339-4839
beckjul@usd437.net
Victor Beckerman
Science Teacher
WRHS
(785) 339-4199
beckevic@usd437.net
Tyler Behrens
Third Grade Teacher
PC
(785) 339-4726
behretyl@usd437.net
Debra Bell
Paraeducator
AE
belldeb@usd437.net
Stephanie Bell
Bus Driver Trainer/Safety Trainer
SEC
ext. 1052
bellste@usd437.net
«
Previous
1
2
3
(current)
4
5
…
Additional pages not listed for brevity
47
48
»
Next