Contact Pauline Central Staff


Pauline Central Primary
6625 Southwest Westview Road
Topeka, Kansas 66619
Phone: (785) 339-4700
Fax: (785) 339-4725

Principal


Debbie Williams
Principal
3edilliw|ten.734dsu

Office Staff


Trish Hester
Head Secretary
tapetseh|ten.734dsu
Judy Martin
Secretary
dujitram|ten.734dsu

Counseling Office


M. Carver
Social Worker
timevrac|ten.734dsu
T. Stone
Counselor
nitenots|ten.734dsu
H. Toews
Psychologist
nahsweot|ten.734dsu

Nurse


S. Follis
School Nurse
rasillof|ten.734dsu
D. Forst-Grubaugh
Health Clerk
nodtsrof|ten.734dsu

Early Childhood


Leanne Hastert
Teacher
aeletsah|ten.734dsu
Susan Ottman
Teacher
susamtto|ten.734dsu

Kindergarten


Brittany Bemus
Teacher
irbsumeb|ten.734dsu
Kelly Hibbert
Teacher
lekebbih|ten.734dsu
Sandi Liby
Teacher
nasybil|ten.734dsu
Dana Mitchell
Teacher
nadhctim|ten.734dsu
Carlin Smith
Teacher
rachtims|ten.734dsu
Brittany Young
Teacher
irbgnuoy|ten.734dsu

First Grade


Emily Bloom
Teacher
imemoolb|ten.734dsu
Billi Jones
Teacher
libsenoj|ten.734dsu
Lindsay Smith
Teacher
2ilhtims|ten.734dsu
Anna Stryker
Teacher
nnakyrts|ten.734dsu
Sarah Wells
Teacher
rassllew|ten.734dsu

Second Grade


Teresa Crumpton
Teacher
retpmurc|ten.734dsu
Libby Devin
Teacher
bilnived|ten.734dsu
Anne Hawkins
Teacher
nnaikwah|ten.734dsu
Lexie Kelly
Teacher
xelyllek|ten.734dsu
Jolleen Thorpe
Teacher
lojproht|ten.734dsu
Marcie Warner
Teacher
ramenraw|ten.734dsu

Third Grade


Katrina Ashlock
Teacher
takolhsa|ten.734dsu
Danielle Bever
Teacher
nadreveb|ten.734dsu
Kristin Forster
Teacher
irktsrof|ten.734dsu
Isabella Fry
Teacher
asiyrf|ten.734dsu
Kathleen Keesee
Teacher
1akeseek|ten.734dsu
Ashley Ogden
Teacher
hsanedgo|ten.734dsu

Specials


Jamie Lira
Music
majaril|ten.734dsu
Taylor Lynch
Art
yathcnyl|ten.734dsu
Shellie Stahly
Physical Education
miklhats|ten.734dsu
D. Tush
Instructional Facilitator
idehsut|ten.734dsu

Library


T. Riner
Library Media Specialist
retrenir|ten.734dsu
D. Stiles
Library Clerk
bedelits|ten.734dsu

Support for All Learners


K. Arnold
Speech Pathologist
irklonra|ten.734dsu
L. Bays
Interventionist
ualsyab|ten.734dsu
K. Berta
Teacher
rekatreb|ten.734dsu
C. Dixson
Interventionist
sacosxid|ten.734dsu
J. Martin
Interventionist
1rkitram|ten.734dsu
D. McManus
Teacher
bednamcm|ten.734dsu
A. Metzger
Teacher
nnagztem|ten.734dsu
H. Plemons
Teacher
aehomelp|ten.734dsu
P. Slack
English Language Learners
mapkcals|ten.734dsu
C. Spellman
Interventionist
raclleps|ten.734dsu
R. Tantaros
Teacher
beratnat|ten.734dsu

Paraeducators


B. Anderson
Paraeducator
arbredna|ten.734dsu
N. Barnes
Paraeducator
oanenrab|ten.734dsu
C. Beurman Robbins
Paraeducator
lacmrueb|ten.734dsu
B. Bozarth
Paraeducator
yrbrazob|ten.734dsu
D. Brant
Paraeducator
aedtnarb|ten.734dsu
H. Caton
Paraeducator
aehnotac|ten.734dsu
J. Estanol
Paraeducator
lujnatse|ten.734dsu
C. Fields
Paraeducator
locdleif|ten.734dsu
D. Forst-Grubaugh
Behavior Support
nodtsrof|ten.734dsu
Linessa Frazier
Assistive Technology Aide
nilizarf|ten.734dsu
D. Hewitt
Paraeducator
bedtiweh|ten.734dsu
J. Jones
Behavior Support
cajsenoj|ten.734dsu
D. Lamb
Paraeducator
rodbmal|ten.734dsu
S. Manker
Paraeducator
acseknam|ten.734dsu
P. Parlett
Paraeducator
mapelrap|ten.734dsu
A. Raines
Paraeducator
elaeniar|ten.734dsu
C. Rich
Paraeducator
rhchcir|ten.734dsu
A. Scott
Paraeducator
rdattocs|ten.734dsu
C. Scott
Paraeducator
ehcttocs|ten.734dsu
H. Singer
Paraeducator
1ohegnis|ten.734dsu
S. Stiles
Gifted Paraeducator
naselits|ten.734dsu
G. Thomas
Paraeducator
1rgamoht|ten.734dsu
L. Thompson
Paraeducator
nilpmoht|ten.734dsu

Child Nutrition


L. Dix
Food Service Worker
P. Dugan
Food Service Manager
tapnagud|ten.734dsu
S. Hybskmann
Food Service Worker
M. Middendorf
Food Service Worker
S. Mooney
Food Service Worker
S. Shook
Food Service Worker
C. Specht
Lunchroom Aide
B. Wapp
Lunchroom Aide

Custodial Staff


R. Demoss
Custodian
D. Leever
Head Custodian
vadeveel|ten.734dsu
M. Wilson
Custodian