Contact Pauline Central Staff


Pauline Central Primary
6625 Southwest Westview Road
Topeka, Kansas 66619
Phone: (785) 339-4700
Fax: (785) 339-4725

Principal


Alan Hageman
Principal
alamegah|ten.734dsu

Office Staff


Sheryl Long
Head Secretary
ehsgnol|ten.734dsu
Judith Martin
Secretary
dujitram|ten.734dsu

Counseling Office


K. Baumchen
Social Worker
irkcmuab|ten.734dsu
S. Greenwood
Psychologist
atsneerg|ten.734dsu
C. Wartman
Counselor
rhcmtraw|ten.734dsu

Nurse


Stephanie Mundy
School Nurse

Early Childhood


L. Hastert
Teacher
aeletsah|ten.734dsu
R. Hundley
Teacher
carldnuh|ten.734dsu

Kindergarten


B. Bemus
Teacher
irbsumeb|ten.734dsu
K. Hibbert
Teacher
lekebbih|ten.734dsu
S. Liby
Teacher
nasybil|ten.734dsu
T. Ridpath
Teacher
notapdir|ten.734dsu
R. White
Teacher
turetihw|ten.734dsu

First Grade


C. Dixson
Teacher
sacosxid|ten.734dsu
B. Jones
Teacher
libsenoj|ten.734dsu
D. Mitchell
Teacher
nadhctim|ten.734dsu
C. Smith
Teacher
rachtims|ten.734dsu
A. Stryker
Teacher
nnakyrts|ten.734dsu
S. Wells
Teacher
rassllew|ten.734dsu

Second Grade


E. Collins
Teacher
imeilloc|ten.734dsu
A. Evans
Teacher
rdasnave|ten.734dsu
W. Rutherford
Teacher
newehtur|ten.734dsu
H. Schaefer
Teacher
yaheahcs|ten.734dsu
M. Warner
Teacher
ramenraw|ten.734dsu
W. Waters
Teacher
ihwretaw|ten.734dsu

Third Grade


M. Clark
Teacher
lemkralc|ten.734dsu
J. Ginn
Teacher
cajnnig|ten.734dsu
J. Martin
Teacher
1rkitram|ten.734dsu
A. Ozier
Teacher
evareizo|ten.734dsu
J. Thorpe
Teacher
lojproht|ten.734dsu
C. VanDoren
Teacher
rhcodnav|ten.734dsu

Specials


J. Lira
Music
majaril|ten.734dsu
T. Lynch
Art
yathcnyl|ten.734dsu
N. Richmond
Instructional Facilitator
cinmhcir|ten.734dsu
K. Stahly
Physical Education
miklhats|ten.734dsu

Library


S. Hendershot
Library Clerk
susedneh|ten.734dsu
A. McCoy
Library Media Specialist
amayoccm|ten.734dsu

Support for All Learners


H. Braun
English Language Learners
iehnuarb|ten.734dsu
H. Burris
Literacy Coach
aehirrub|ten.734dsu
K. Conner
Speech Pathologist
lekennoc|ten.734dsu
M. Dunn
Third Grade Intervention
lemnnud|ten.734dsu
S. Giffin
Teacher
ehsiffig|ten.734dsu
D. McManus
Teacher
bednamcm|ten.734dsu
A. Metzger
Teacher
nnagztem|ten.734dsu
H. Plemons
First Grade Intervention
aehomelp|ten.734dsu
J. Riley
Teacher
sojyelir|ten.734dsu
C. Spellman
Kindergarten Intervention
raclleps|ten.734dsu
C. Stacks
Gifted
rackcats|ten.734dsu
A. Whitmore
Second Grade Intervention
hsamtihw|ten.734dsu

Paraeducators


N. Barnes
Interrelated Paraeducator
oanenrab|ten.734dsu
K. Berta
Paraeducator
rekatreb|ten.734dsu
S. Bounous
Paraeducator
ehsonuob|ten.734dsu
D. Brant
Interrelated Paraeducator
aedtnarb|ten.734dsu
D. Brooks
Paraeducator
nadkoorb|ten.734dsu
J. Connell
Interrelated Paraeducator
nejennoc|ten.734dsu
M. Duncan
Behavior Support, Interrelated Paraeducator
cimacnud|ten.734dsu
R. Hays
Interrelated Paraeducator
ohrsyah|ten.734dsu
P. Hester
Interrelated Paraeducator
tapetseh|ten.734dsu
D. Hewitt
Paraeducator
bedtiweh|ten.734dsu
L. Hollingsworth
Interrelated Paraeducator
nylilloh|ten.734dsu
M. Johnson
Interrelated Paraeducator
1imsnhoj|ten.734dsu
J. Jones
Speech Aide
najsenoj|ten.734dsu
J. Miller-Stucky
Interrelated Paraeducator
1ejellim|ten.734dsu
C. Peterson
Paraeducator
uocretep|ten.734dsu
L. Thompson
Interrelated Paraeducator
nilpmoht|ten.734dsu

Child Nutrition


T. Ashline
Cook
P. Dugan
Cook
B. Hamer
Cook
T. Jackson
Food Service Manager
matskcaj|ten.734dsu
S. Riddell
Lunchroom Aide
S. Shook
Lunchroom Aide
B. Wapp
Lunchroom Aide
M. Wilson
Cook

Custodial Staff


R. Bayless
Custodian
R. Hall
Head Custodian
borllah|ten.734dsu