Contact Pauline Central Staff


Pauline Central Primary
6625 Southwest Westview Road
Topeka, Kansas 66619
Phone: (785) 339-4700
Fax: (785) 339-4725

Principal


Debbie Williams
Principal
3edilliw|ten.734dsu

Office Staff


Judy Martin
Secretary
dujitram|ten.734dsu

Counseling Office


M. Carver
Social Worker
timevrac|ten.734dsu
T. Stone
Counselor
nitenots|ten.734dsu
H. Toews
Psychologist
nahsweot|ten.734dsu

Nurse


S. Follis
School Nurse
rasillof|ten.734dsu
D. Forst-Grubaugh
Health Clerk
nodtsrof|ten.734dsu

Early Childhood


Mariah Gonzales
Teacher
ramaznog|ten.734dsu
Leanne Hastert
Teacher
aeletsah|ten.734dsu

Kindergarten


Brittany Bemus
Teacher
irbsumeb|ten.734dsu
Kelly Hibbert
Teacher
lekebbih|ten.734dsu
Brooke Holzbaur
Teacher
orbbzloh|ten.734dsu
Sandi Liby
Teacher
nasybil|ten.734dsu
Dana Mitchell
Teacher
nadhctim|ten.734dsu
Brittany Young
Teacher
irbgnuoy|ten.734dsu

First Grade


Lauren Bergman
Teacher
ualmgreb|ten.734dsu
Isabella Fry
Teacher
asiyrf|ten.734dsu
Abbey Hefti
Teacher
bbaitfeh|ten.734dsu
Billi Jones
Teacher
libsenoj|ten.734dsu
Lindsay Smith
Teacher
2ilhtims|ten.734dsu
Anna Stryker
Teacher
nnakyrts|ten.734dsu

Second Grade


Chris Carr
Teacher
rhcrrac|ten.734dsu
Teresa Crumpton
Teacher
retpmurc|ten.734dsu
Libby Devin
Teacher
bilnived|ten.734dsu
Lexie Kelly
Teacher
xelyllek|ten.734dsu
Marcie Warner
Teacher
ramenraw|ten.734dsu

Third Grade


Meghan Baranski
Teacher
gemnarab|ten.734dsu
Danielle Bever
Teacher
nadreveb|ten.734dsu
Kristin Forster
Teacher
irktsrof|ten.734dsu
Kendra Jellison
Teacher
nekillej|ten.734dsu
Kathleen Keesee
Teacher
1akeseek|ten.734dsu
Anne Williams Hawkins
Teacher
nnaikwah|ten.734dsu

Specials


Jamie Lira
Music
majaril|ten.734dsu
Taylor Lynch
Art
yathcnyl|ten.734dsu
Shellie Stahly
Physical Education
miklhats|ten.734dsu
D. Tush
Instructional Facilitator
idehsut|ten.734dsu

Library


T. Riner
Library Media Specialist
retrenir|ten.734dsu

Support for All Learners


K. Arnold
Speech Pathologist
irklonra|ten.734dsu
L. Bays
Interventionist
ualsyab|ten.734dsu
C. Dixson
Interventionist
sacosxid|ten.734dsu
J. Jones
Behavior Coach
cajsenoj|ten.734dsu
N. Koker
Teacher
tanrekok|ten.734dsu
K. Limon
Teacher
reknomil|ten.734dsu
J. Martin
Interventionist
1rkitram|ten.734dsu
D. McManus
Teacher
bednamcm|ten.734dsu
H. Plemons
Teacher
aehomelp|ten.734dsu
P. Slack
English Language Learners
mapkcals|ten.734dsu
C. Spellman
Interventionist
raclleps|ten.734dsu
R. Tantaros
Teacher
beratnat|ten.734dsu

Paraeducators


B. Anderson
Paraeducator
arbredna|ten.734dsu
M. Applebee-Jaques
Paraeducator
lemelppa|ten.734dsu
B. Bozarth
Paraeducator
yrbrazob|ten.734dsu
D. Brant
Paraeducator
aedtnarb|ten.734dsu
H. Caton
Paraeducator
aehnotac|ten.734dsu
J. Estanol
Paraeducator
lujnatse|ten.734dsu
D. Forst-Grubaugh
Behavior Support
nodtsrof|ten.734dsu
Linessa Frazier
Assistive Technology Aide
nilizarf|ten.734dsu
S. Hastings
Paraeducator
ahsitsah|ten.734dsu
D. Hewitt
Paraeducator
bedtiweh|ten.734dsu
D. Lamb
At-Risk Paraeducator
rodbmal|ten.734dsu
R. Ojeda
Paraeducator
neradejo|ten.734dsu
P. Parlett
Paraeducator
mapelrap|ten.734dsu
A. Raines
At-Risk Paraeducator
elaeniar|ten.734dsu
A. Scott
Paraeducator
rdattocs|ten.734dsu
C. Scott
Paraeducator
ehcttocs|ten.734dsu
S. Stiles
Gifted Paraeducator
naselits|ten.734dsu
L. Stowe
Paraeducator
ralewots|ten.734dsu
G. Thomas
Speech Aide
1rgamoht|ten.734dsu

Child Nutrition


L. Dix
Lunchroom Aide
P. Dugan
Food Service Manager
tapnagud|ten.734dsu
M. Middendorf
Food Service Worker
S. Mooney
Food Service Worker
E. Palmer
Food Service Worker
S. Shook
Food Service Worker
C. Specht
Lunchroom Aide
B. Wapp
Lunchroom Aide
L. Warren-Cumberledge
Lunchroom Aide

Custodial Staff


R. DeMoss
Night Custodian
D. Leever
Head Custodian
vadeveel|ten.734dsu
M. Wilson
Custodian